MANHÃ

SEGUNDA-FEIRA

07:00 AS 07:30 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Rafaela

TERÇA-FEIRA

07:00 AS 07:45 hr

CIRCUITO

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

QUARTA-FEIRA

07:00 AS 07:30 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Rafaela

QUINTA-FEIRA

07:00 AS 07:45 hr

CIRCUITO

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

SEXTA-FEIRA

07:00 AS 07:30 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Rafaela

SÁBADO


07:30 AS 08:15 hr

MAT PILATES

Professor(a): Rafaela

07:45 AS 08:30 hr

RITMOS

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

07:30 AS 08:15 hr

MAT PILATES

Professor(a): Rafaela

07:45 AS 08:30 hr

RITMOS

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

07:30 AS 08:15 hr

MAT PILATES

Professor(a): Rafaela


08:15 as 09:00 hr

JUMP

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

08:30 as 09:00 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

08:15 as 09:00 hr

JUMP

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

08:30 as 09:00 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

08:15 as 09:00 hr

CIRCUITO

Professor(a): Diego Lopes


09:00 as 09:30 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

09:00 as 09:30 hr

ALONGAMENTO

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

09:00 as 09:30 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

09:00 as 09:30 hr

ALONGAMENTO

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

09:00 as 09:30 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

10:00 as 12:00 hr

JIU JITSU

Professor(a): Coelho

TARDE

SEGUNDA-FEIRA

12:15 as 13:00 hr

JUMP

Professor(a): Yasmin

TERÇA-FEIRA

12:15 as 13:00 hr

RITMOS

Professor(a): Yasmin

QUARTA-FEIRA

12:15 as 13:00 hr

JUMP

Professor(a): Yasmin

QUINTA-FEIRA

12:15 as 13:00 hr

RITMOS

Professor(a): Yasmin

SEXTA-FEIRA

12:15 as 13:00 hr

JUMP

Professor(a): Yasmin

SÁBADO


13:00 as 13:30 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Yasmin

13:00 as 13:45 hr

CIRCUITO

Professor(a): Yasmin

13:00 as 13:30 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Yasmin

13:00 as 13:45 hr

CIRCUITO

Professor(a): Yasmin

13:00 as 13:30 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Yasmin


14:30 as 16:25 hr

JIU JITSU

Professor(a): Coelho

15:30 as 16:30 hr

MUAY THAI

Professor(a): Joec Arley

14:30 as 16:25 hr

JIU JITSU

Professor(a): Coelho

15:30 as 16:30 hr

MUAY THAI

Professor(a): Joec Arley

14:30 as 16:25 hr

JIU JITSU

Professor(a): Coelho


16:45 as 17:30 hr

STEP

Professor(a): Rafaela

16:45 as 17:15 hr

G.A.P

Professor(a): Rafaela

16:45 as 17:15 hr

CIRCUITO

Professor(a): Rafaela

16:45 as 17:15 hr

G.A.P

Professor(a): Rafaela

16:45 as 17:30 hr

STEP

Professor(a): Rafaela


NOITE

SEGUNDA-FEIRA

17:30 as 18:00 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Rafaela

TERÇA-FEIRA

17:30 as 18:15 hr

RITMOS

Professor(a): Rafaela

QUARTA-FEIRA

17:30 as 18:00 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Rafaela

QUINTA-FEIRA

17:30 as 18:15 hr

RITMOS

Professor(a): Rafaela

SEXTA-FEIRA

17:30 as 18:00 hr

ABS

Professor(a): Rafaela

SÁBADO


18:15 as 19:15 hr

MAT PILATES

Professor(a): Elis

18:15 as 18:45 hr

ALONGAMENTO

Professor(a): Rafaela

18:15 as 19:15 hr

MAT PILATES

Professor(a): Elis

18:15 as 18:45 hr

ALONGAMENTO

Professor(a): Rafaela

18:15 as 19:15 hr

MAT PILATES

Professor(a): Elis


19:30 as 20:15 hr

RITMOS

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

19:00 as 19:45 hr

STEP

Professor(a): Rafaela

19:30 as 20:15 hr

RITMOS

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

19:00 as 19:45 hr

JUMP

Professor(a): Rafaela

19:30 as 20:15 hr

RITMOS

Professor(a): Diego Lopes


20:15 as 20:50 hr

CIRCUITO

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

19:30 as 20:30 hr

CORRIDA DE RUA

Professor(a): Diego Matos

20:15 as 20:50 hr

CIRCUITO

Professor(a): Diego Lopes

19:30 as 20:30 hr

CORRIDA DE RUA

Professor(a): Diego Matos

20:15 as 20:50 hr

CIRCUITO

Professor(a): Diego Lopes


21:00 as 22:00 hr

MUAY THAY

Professor(a): Joec Arley

19:45 as 20:30 hr

MAT PILATES

Professor(a): Rafaela

21:00 as 22:00 hr

MUAY THAY

Professor(a): Joec Arley

19:45 as 20:30 hr

MAT PILATES

Professor(a): Rafaela

21:00 as 22:00 hr

MUAY THAY

Professor(a): Joec Arley